Štartová listina / Starting list

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
1 Kubová Alžbetka (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž50 1
2 Kubová Alžbeta (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 1
3 Rakyta Mateo (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 2
4 Hamlík Luboš (SK) ČSOB maratón M 2
5 Pozgay Zina (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 3
6 Sedláček Samuel (SK) ČSOB maratón M 3
7 Pozgay Zoja (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 4
8 Fekete Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 4
9 Čech Marián (SK) ČSOB maratón M 5
10 Charvát Kamilko (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 5
11 Paulovič Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 6
12 Luky János (HU) ČSOB maratón M50 6
13 Kostelanský Radoslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M 7
14 Varšová Lada Helena (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 7
15 Kostelanská Veronika (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 8
16 Hergovič Alex (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 8
17 Kubernát Viktor (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 9
18 Bednárik Richard (SK) ČSOB maratón M 9
19 Kinská Ema (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 10
20 Tesák Lukáš (SK) ČSOB maratón M 10
21 Križankovič Šimon (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 11
22 Kadlčík Rostislav (CZ) ČSOB maratón M40 11
23 Marčinová Ninka (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 12
24 Malíková Lenka (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 12
25 Márkus Nikolas (SK) ČSOB maratón M 13
26 Kováčová Nela (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 13
27 Genčurová Jana (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž50 14
28 Živner Rory (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 14
29 Kadlic Samuel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 15
30 Grabner Johann (AT) ČSOB maratón M50 15
31 Hanus Kristián (SK) ČSOB maratón M 16
32 Pešina Sebastián (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 16
33 Lacika Leonard (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 17
34 Šefčík Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 17
35 Lomnický Martin (SK) ČSOB maratón M 18
36 Pilinský Walter (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 18
37 Drozdík Bartolomej (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 19
38 Pekár Lukáš (SK) ČSOB maratón M 19
39 Václav Boris (SK) ČSOB maratón M 20
40 Pešinová Dominika (CZ) Preteky lezúňov D 20
41 Kubová Alžbeta (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 21
42 Križan Patrik (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 21
43 Koutník Vlastimil (CZ) ČSOB maratón M40 22
44 Surová Tereza (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 22
45 Sousa Flora (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 23
46 Jezik Jakub (SK) ČSOB maratón M 23
47 Petráš Marián (SK) ČSOB maratón M 24
48 Kováčik Marián (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 25
49 Dobrenic Dobrisa (HR) ČSOB maratón M50 26
50 Táčovský Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M 27