Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
1 Pukalovičová Petra (SK) Detské behy Ad 1
2 Voucher Transfer (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 1
3 Holeczyova Ella (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 1
4 Adamča Michal (SK) ČSOB maratón M 2
5 Pukalovič Nathan (SK) Detské behy Ech 2
6 Ivan Dominik Marcel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 2
7 Fekete Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 3
8 Szikora Dávid (SK) Detské behy Ech 3
9 Morongová Dita (SK) Detské behy Ad 4
10 Veres Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M 4
11 Šefčík Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 5
12 Csaplár Zoé (HU) Detské behy Dd 5
13 Rosa Sebastian (SK) Detské behy Ach 6
14 Sanitra Martin (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 6
15 Užák Matúš (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 7
16 Dinka Samuel (SK) Detské behy Dch 7
17 Jankovič Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M 8
18 Chorvát Tomáš (SK) Detské behy Bch 8
19 Hrncir Lubos (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 9
20 Kollárová Ela (SK) Detské behy Cd 9
21 Roziak Miriam (DE) Detské behy Bd 10
22 Kuchárek Marcel (SK) ČSOB maratón M 10
23 Roziak Adrian (DE) Detské behy Cch 11
24 Matej Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 11
25 Mraz Jaroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M 12
26 Rosa Nicolas (SK) Detské behy Ach 12
27 Pupak Richard (SK) Detské behy Bch 13
28 Luther Heiko (DE) ČSOB maratón M50 13
29 Dinkova Emma (SK) Detské behy Ed 14
30 Marvan Vladimír (CZ) ČSOB maratón M 14
31 Silva Geraldino (PT) ČSOB maratón M60 15
32 Nemešova Zoe (SK) Detské behy Ed 15
33 Kebisek Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 16
34 Lovasová Natália (SK) Detské behy Dd 16
35 Kracher Hans-Peter (AT) ČSOB maratón M40 17
36 Hankeová Laurinka (SI) Detské behy Dd 17
37 Burcik Juraj (SK) Detské behy Dch 18
38 Munchausen Thomas (DE) ČSOB maratón M50 18
39 Jurásek Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 19
40 Kollár Matej (SK) Detské behy Dch 19
41 Ceremuga Mateusz (PL) ČSOB maratón M 20
42 Kotesova Dominika Sofia (SK) Detské behy Cd 20
43 Vozár Rastislav (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 21
44 Konik Adrian (SK) Detské behy Dch 21
45 Ikáš Martin (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 22
46 Václaveková Vanesa (SK) Detské behy Cd 22
47 Bár Lukáš (CZ) ČSOB maratón M40 23
48 Václavek Filip (SK) Detské behy Ach 23
49 Dvorský Ondřej (CZ) ČSOB maratón M 24
50 Drobný Maximilián (SK) Detské behy Bch 24