Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Sokolova Ela (SK) Detské behy Bd 1
2 Test Zuzana (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 1
3 Konik Juraj (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 1
4 Jurgova Viktoria (SK) Detské behy Ad 2
5 Šefčík Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 2
6 Kunstát Jan (CZ) Preteky lezúňov Ch 2
7 Kwestorowski Bartosz (PL) ČSOB maratón M 3
8 Slovak Patrik (SK) Detské behy Dch 3
9 Kunak Koršić Viktor (HR) Preteky lezúňov Ch 3
10 Slovak Dominik (SK) Detské behy Bch 4
11 Štefány Tamarka (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 4
12 Kunstátová Marie (CZ) ČSOB maratón Ž40 4
13 test test (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 5
14 Kyselica Miroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 5
15 Neuročná Hana (SK) Detské behy Ad 5
16 test test (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 6
17 Diviaková Lilien (SK) Detské behy Bd 6
18 Marszałkowski Piotr (PL) ČSOB maratón M 6
19 Diviaková Timea (SK) Detské behy Cd 7
20 test test (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 7
21 Murinko Livia (HU) ČSOB maratón Ž 7
22 Slavkovský Lukáš (SK) Detské behy Ach 8
23 Marciš Matias (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 8
24 Marszałkowski Karol (PL) ČSOB maratón M 8
25 Benko Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 9
26 Slavkovská Hana Lilith (SK) Detské behy Cd 9
27 Richardson Daniel (GB) ČSOB maratón M 9
28 Jánošová Laura Ráchel (SK) Detské behy Dd 10
29 Balko Amy (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 10
30 Orságh Ľubomír (SK) ČSOB maratón M 10
31 Jánošová Tamara Ester (SK) Detské behy Dd 11
32 Ligocký Jozef (SK) ČSOB maratón M 11
33 Ohera Matias (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 11
34 Vranova Katka (SK) Detské behy Bd 12
35 Brosz Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 12
36 Vrana Oliver (SK) Detské behy Dch 13
37 Fülöp Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M 13
38 Zuzi Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 14
39 Fülöpová Natália (SK) Detské behy Ad 14
40 Strapak Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 15
41 Fülöp Lukáš (SK) Detské behy Cch 15
42 Durovic Andrej (SK) Detské behy Dch 16
43 Stehlík Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 16
44 Šelesták Viktor (SK) ČSOB maratón M 17
45 Durovic Branislav (SK) Detské behy Ach 17
46 Buchal Grzegorz (PL) ČSOB maratón M50 18
47 Durovic Damian (SK) Detské behy Ach 18
48 Buchal Katarzyna (PL) ČSOB maratón Ž50 19
49 Litvin Matej (SK) Detské behy Cch 19
50 Keder Daniel (SK) Detské behy Ach 20