Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Ondrišeková Zoja (SK) Detské behy Cd 1
2 Sirotný Matija (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 1
3 Drobnica Tomas (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 2
4 Sokolova Ela (SK) Detské behy Ad 2
5 Pukalovičová Petra (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 3
6 Blažíčková Sára (SK) Detské behy Bd 3
7 Ďurovič Damián (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 4
8 Knoop Leonie (SK) Detské behy Ed 4
9 Miklianová Grétka (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 5
10 Knoop Bernice (SK) Detské behy Ad 5
11 Seman Benjamín (SK) Detské behy Bch 6
12 Procháska Marek (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 6
13 Pace Jamie (MT) Preteky lezúňov CH 7
14 Slovak Dominik (SK) Detské behy Bch 7
15 Vraštiak Krištof (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 8
16 Mihalik Gabriel (SK) Detské behy Cch 8
17 Veselovský Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 9
18 Zimmermann Martin (SK) Detské behy Ech 9
19 Hýllová Vanda (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 10
20 Zimmermannová Natália (SK) Detské behy Cd 10
21 Bobošíková Matilda (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 11
22 drobnica lukas (SK) Detské behy Ach 11
23 Kobidová Daniela (SK) Detské behy Fd 12
24 Vaczi Levoslav (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 12
25 Fülöp Lukáš (SK) Detské behy Bch 13
26 Gura Mia (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 13
27 Fülöpová Natália (SK) Detské behy Ad 14
28 Maršal Marek (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 14
29 Musil Matej (SK) Detské behy Dch 15
30 Knapová Diana (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 15
31 Veselovský Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 16
32 Pukalovič Nathan Noel (SK) Detské behy Dch 16
33 Slovak Patrik (SK) Detské behy Cch 17
34 Jančovičová Nina (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 17
35 Martinkovič Timotej (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 18
36 Ďurovič Andrej (SK) Detské behy Cch 18
37 Ďurovič Branislav (SK) Detské behy Ach 19
38 Plášek Richard (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 19
39 Ambrová Alexis (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 20
40 Páleník Andrej (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 20
41 Richterova Daniela (SK) Detské behy Fd 20
42 Richter Patrik (SK) Detské behy Dch 21
43 Florekova Barbora (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 21
44 Vörös Róbert (HU) ČSOB maratón M 21
45 Ondrášik Richard (SK) Preteky lezúňov CH 22
46 Seman Benjamín (SK) Detské behy Bch 22
47 Sláva Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M 22
48 Ježík Miroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 23
49 Ungvarský Tomáš (SK) Detské behy Ech 23
50 Prážmariová Tamara (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 23