Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Marekova Jana (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 1
2 Mitošinka Ivan (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 1
3 Šelesták Viktor (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 2
4 Lukačovičová Jaroslava (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 3
5 Markovič Peter (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 4
6 Ďurovič Rastislav (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 5
7 Kušnírová Beáta (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 6
8 Polniš Miroslav (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 7
9 Gunár Adrian (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 8
10 Rudinský Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 9
11 Bolješiková Kristína (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 10
12 Drahoš Peter (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 11
13 Miklánek Andrej (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 12
14 Miklánková Lenka (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 13
15 Tunegová Natália (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 14
16 Marynčáková Zuzana (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 15
17 Selko Boris (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 16
18 Gajdosik Jan (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 17
19 Gasparik Lukas (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 18
20 Burdej Brano (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 19
21 Kakos Peter (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 20
22 Horshkov Anton (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 21
23 Koteles Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 22
24 Kostkova Elena (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 23
25 Slovakova Zuzana (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 24
26 Janik Boris (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 25
27 Canecky Jozef (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 26
28 Urbanova Barbora (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 27
29 Kaločaj Pavol (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 28
30 Stenchlakova Patricia (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 29
31 Viot Remi (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 30
32 Rusňáková Katarina (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 31
33 Karvai Radovan (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 32
34 Matus Michal (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 33
35 Opálená Alexandra (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 34
36 Tóth Matej (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 35
37 Janíčková Lýdia (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 36
38 Kelemen Robert (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 37
39 Patras Jozef (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 38
40 Harton Robert (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 39
41 Vasile Karin (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 40
42 Richter Marek (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 41
43 Janíčková Ivana (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 42
44 Horská Andrea (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 43
45 Sandor Ladislav (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 44
46 Poltárska Jana (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 45
47 Šulková Zuzana (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 46
48 Rodný Patrik (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 47
49 Priečková Mária (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 Ž 48
50 Bašták Matej (SK) Halové tréningy: streda 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 19:30 - 21:00 M 49