Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Galovič Urban (SK) ELITE M 1
2 Dej Peter (SK) ELITE M30/40 2
3 Ondrička Marián (SK) ELITE M30/40 3
4 Pavel Jozef (SK) ELITE M30/40 4
5 Demčák Peter (SK) ELITE M30/40 5
6 Abrman Ľubomír (SK) ELITE M 6
7 Lukáč Miroslav (SK) ELITE M30/40 7
8 Jurik Peter (SK) ELITE M30/40 8
9 Kiesel Andrea (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 9
10 Perzel Jan (SK) ELITE M30/40 10
11 Gažo René (SK) ELITE M 11
12 Ildža Matúš (SK) ELITE M 12
13 Guttmannova Kristina (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 13
14 Hromada Martin (SK) ELITE M 14
15 Kotradyová Elena (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 15
16 Sučová Erika (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 16
17 Strážiková Iveta (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 17
18 Šavel Daniel (SK) ELITE M30/40 18
19 Chrappa Richard (SK) ELITE M 19
20 Kovacova Jana (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 20
21 Borčinová Veronika (SK) ELITE Ž 21
22 Ambrus Peter (SK) ELITE M30/40 22
23 Tešovičová Diana (SK) ELITE Ž30/40 23
24 Jónás Rudolf (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M 41
25 Lako Martin (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 42
26 Lacko Lukas (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M 43
27 Daniel Simon (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M 44
28 Recký Juraj (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 45
29 Katona Kristián (HU) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M 46
30 Rak Stefan (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 47
31 Jakubička Andrej (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 48
32 Heindlová Jasmína (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž 49
33 Kováč Karol (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M50 50
34 Valachovič Michal (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 51
35 Lomnická Lenka (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž 52
36 Kohut Tomas (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 53
37 Kováč Vladimír (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 54
38 Tarkoš Andrej (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M 55
39 Backstuber Tomáš (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 56
40 Horváth Peter (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 57
41 Kováč Pavol (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 58
42 Guzmová Janka (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž 59
43 Sulcova Katarina (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž30/40 60
44 Zajacova Viki (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž30/40 61
45 Borzecká Martina (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž30/40 62
46 Hrdá Katarína (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž30/40 63
47 Hrdý Michal (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 64
48 Márkusová Mária (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž 65
49 Majska Eva (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci Ž30/40 66
50 Rolník Pavol (SK) UCR 2018 - jednotlivci M30/40 67