Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
201 |
Nadicova Eva (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4592A |
202 |
Bilkova Simona (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4592B |
203 |
Hloch Karel (CZ) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4593A |
204 |
Duľová Ivana (CZ) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4593B |
205 |
Krajči Marián (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4594A |
206 |
Krajčiová Renata (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4594B |
207 |
Ingeliova Barbora (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4595A |
208 |
Bucevic Cvita (HR) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4595B |
209 |
Štepanovičova Andrea (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4596A |
210 |
Štepanovič Pavol (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4596B |
211 |
Henselová Kristína (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4597A |
212 |
Nečas Denis (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4597B |
213 |
Galisova Sanda (RO) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4598A |
214 |
Contreras Dalia (MX) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4598B |
215 |
Hruška Michal (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4599A |
216 |
Hlatky Anton (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4599B |
217 |
Kantorová Simona (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4600A |
218 |
Kowalczuková Kaja (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4600B |
219 |
Štefankovičová Andrea (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4601A |
220 |
Novák Igor (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4601B |
221 |
Usakova Veronika (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4602A |
222 |
Valkova Andrea (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4602B |
223 |
Doláková Gréta (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4603A |
224 |
Kvasniaková Anna (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4603B |
225 |
Nagy Miroslava (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4604A |
226 |
Kročková Renáta (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4604B |
227 |
Barna Alexandra (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4605A |
228 |
Negoita Ana-Diana (RO) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4605B |
229 |
Laurenčíková Katarína (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4606A |
230 |
Mrázová Simona (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4606B |
231 |
Prikopský Jakub (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4607A |
232 |
Martanovičová Katarína (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4607B |
233 |
Vacarelu Nicole (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4608A |
234 |
Stassel Michal (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4608B |
235 |
Krempaská Daniela (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4609A |
236 |
Varga Andrea (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4609B |
237 |
Náhlovská Andrea (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4610A |
238 |
Náhlovský Filip (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4610B |
239 |
Merava Zuzana (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4611A |
240 |
Petruska Martin (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4611B |
241 |
Kačenová Nora (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
ZS |
4612A |
242 |
Quevedo Vinueza Steven Alexander (SK) |
Mattoni Beh dvojíc (2 x 5 km) |
MS |
4612B |
243 |
Testovací Ondrej (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
5001 |
244 |
Kanka Daniel (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
5002 |
245 |
Hargaš Ján (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
5003 |
246 |
Dovicovic Pavol (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
5004 |
247 |
Figura Tomáš (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
5005 |
248 |
Mačicová Zuzana (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
5006 |
249 |
Marko Roman (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
5007 |
250 |
Arvayová Alexandra (SK) |
Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
5008 |