Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
4351 |
Číčko Dominik (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6153 |
4352 |
Vallo Jonatán (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6154 |
4353 |
Báraň Sebastian (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6155 |
4354 |
Kevélyová Timea (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6156 |
4355 |
Kevély Lukáš (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6157 |
4356 |
Bendík Roman (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6158 |
4357 |
Ušiaková Ester (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6159 |
4358 |
Urbanová Jasmi (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6160 |
4359 |
Horecka Daria (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6161 |
4360 |
Martínek Samuel (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6162 |
4361 |
Martínková Zuzana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6163 |
4362 |
Hrachovcová Klára (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6164 |
4363 |
Kurová Eliška (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6165 |
4364 |
Rozinková Natália (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6166 |
4365 |
Banar Lisa (AT) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6167 |
4366 |
Grolmusová Martina (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6168 |
4367 |
Májeková Klaudia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6169 |
4368 |
Tutič Filip (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6170 |
4369 |
Pekař Miloš (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6171 |
4370 |
Pekař Kamil (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6172 |
4371 |
Bobula Martin (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6173 |
4372 |
Komarová Ela Mária (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6174 |
4373 |
Komarová Juliana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6175 |
4374 |
Shvetsov Leo (UA) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6176 |
4375 |
Majzlan Christofer (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6177 |
4376 |
Bogdan Mark (UA) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6178 |
4377 |
Menové Číslo (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6179 |
4378 |
Menové Číslo (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6180 |
4379 |
Gatial Lucas (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6181 |
4380 |
Gatialova Emily (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6182 |
4381 |
Bistáková Nikol (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6183 |
4382 |
Karácsony Sofia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6184 |
4383 |
Varada Viktor (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6185 |
4384 |
Vypala Filip (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6186 |
4385 |
Belkovicsova Nikola (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6187 |
4386 |
Belkovicsova Natália (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6188 |
4387 |
Bartosova Terezka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6189 |
4388 |
Bartos Maxim (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6190 |
4389 |
Koník Juraj (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6191 |
4390 |
Výpalová Elka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6192 |
4391 |
Dluhošová Lucia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ed |
6193 |
4392 |
Dluhoš Daniel (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6194 |
4393 |
Kincel Lukáš (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6195 |
4394 |
Kincel Martin (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6196 |
4395 |
Jambrich Richard (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6197 |
4396 |
Jambrich Leonard (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6198 |
4397 |
Kľučár Matúš (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6199 |
4398 |
Čelková Veronika (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6200 |
4399 |
Čelková Simona (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6201 |
4400 |
Tirpák Marína (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6202 |