Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
1751 |
Rublova Oksana (UA) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž40 |
1818 |
1752 |
Sudekova Milena (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1819 |
1753 |
Sudekova Milena (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1820 |
1754 |
Misova Claudia (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1821 |
1755 |
Kristová Barbora (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1822 |
1756 |
Kralčáková Monika (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1823 |
1757 |
Vojtech Michal (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1824 |
1758 |
Predna Daniela (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž40 |
1825 |
1759 |
Dzugas Daniel (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1826 |
1760 |
Hrnková Kristína (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1827 |
1761 |
Palfi Peter (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1828 |
1762 |
Kovacik Michal (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1829 |
1763 |
Ludasova Dominika (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1830 |
1764 |
Poncova Katarina (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž40 |
1831 |
1765 |
Hinton Philip (GB) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1832 |
1766 |
Fleischer Alexander (AT) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1833 |
1767 |
Bujňáková Katarína (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1834 |
1768 |
Javorský Miloš (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1835 |
1769 |
Filaga Andrej (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1836 |
1770 |
Mareš Miroslav (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1837 |
1771 |
Belickova Natalia (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1838 |
1772 |
Jerušková Lucia (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1839 |
1773 |
Kosznovszka Martina (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1840 |
1774 |
Moncol Maroš (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1841 |
1775 |
Hrusovsky Lubo (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M60 |
1842 |
1776 |
Ostrochovsky Jozef (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1843 |
1777 |
Morávek Andrej (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1844 |
1778 |
Arendáš Martin (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1845 |
1779 |
Demeková Elena (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž50 |
1846 |
1780 |
Pilarčík Matúš (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1847 |
1781 |
Pfeifer Lucia (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1848 |
1782 |
Gregor Tomáš (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1849 |
1783 |
Friedl Richard (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1850 |
1784 |
Kobolková Barbora (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1851 |
1785 |
Klimentová Lucia (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž50 |
1852 |
1786 |
Füsi Tamás (HU) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1853 |
1787 |
Gulai Imrich (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1854 |
1788 |
Rábek Michal (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1855 |
1789 |
Ching Terence (AU) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1856 |
1790 |
Hudec Martin (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1857 |
1791 |
Hanáková Veronika (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1858 |
1792 |
Šimek Filip (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1859 |
1793 |
Dečkov Ivan (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1860 |
1794 |
Dorociak Miroslav (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1861 |
1795 |
Bartová Martina (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž |
1862 |
1796 |
Barabas Lukáš (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1863 |
1797 |
Krpelán Michal (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M40 |
1864 |
1798 |
Kubániová Martina (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
Ž40 |
1865 |
1799 |
Urda Patrik (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1866 |
1800 |
Bednarik Tomas (SK) |
Telekom Night Run Bratislava 10 km |
M |
1867 |