Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
4451 |
Habesova Lea (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6253 |
4452 |
Orem Oliver (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6254 |
4453 |
Helmeczy Olívia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6255 |
4454 |
Helmeczy Tobias (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6256 |
4455 |
RAMPAŠEKOVA PIA (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6257 |
4456 |
Korenek Jakub (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6258 |
4457 |
Lazur Ján (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6259 |
4458 |
Izakovič Martin (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6260 |
4459 |
Novotný Ľuboš (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6261 |
4460 |
Nyékiová Barbora (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6262 |
4461 |
Nyéki Richard (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6263 |
4462 |
Javorkova Alexandra (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6264 |
4463 |
Polakova Vanesa (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6265 |
4464 |
Šemoda Samuel (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6266 |
4465 |
Makovíni Pavel Prayson (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6267 |
4466 |
Bedrunka Alex (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6268 |
4467 |
Bedrunka Max (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6269 |
4468 |
Bires Nina Mia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6270 |
4469 |
Trenčanský Andrej (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6271 |
4470 |
Trenčanský Marek (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6272 |
4471 |
Slovák Patrik (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6273 |
4472 |
Slovák Dominik (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6274 |
4473 |
Koreňová Kristína (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6275 |
4474 |
Perczel Noel (HU) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dch |
6276 |
4475 |
Josimovič Luka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6277 |
4476 |
Chrenko Michal (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6278 |
4477 |
Dringusova Sarlotka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6279 |
4478 |
Hrabina Juraj (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6280 |
4479 |
Hrabinova Hana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6281 |
4480 |
Lesňáková Nikol (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6282 |
4481 |
Augustínová Olivia (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6283 |
4482 |
Abraham David (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ech |
6284 |
4483 |
Abraham Damien (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6285 |
4484 |
Frivaldsky David (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6286 |
4485 |
Vykysaly Luca (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6287 |
4486 |
Pavolová Viktória (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6288 |
4487 |
Graus Juraj (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6289 |
4488 |
Dithalm Martin (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6290 |
4489 |
Szabó Viliam (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6291 |
4490 |
Ševcikova Romana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6292 |
4491 |
Patuc Marko (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6293 |
4492 |
Drobná Dorota (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cd |
6294 |
4493 |
Sopatová Linda (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6295 |
4494 |
Flimel Ella (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bd |
6296 |
4495 |
Kratka Bibiana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Dd |
6297 |
4496 |
Čelín Martin (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Cch |
6298 |
4497 |
Rabara Adrian (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6299 |
4498 |
Moncol Marko (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Bch |
6300 |
4499 |
Lanátor Oliver (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ach |
6301 |
4500 |
Nováková Lujza (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Bratislava |
Ad |
6302 |