Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
251 Horvath Theodor (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 251
252 Klamova Nikol (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 252
253 Štefančinová Vaneska (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ed 253
254 Siskova Zara (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 254
255 Dluhošová Lucia (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 255
256 Havrillová Gréta (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 256
257 Havrillová Hana (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 257
258 Milošovičová Anna (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 258
259 Haberern Hugo (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 259
260 Guman Sebastián (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 260
261 Gumanova Emily (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 261
262 Milošovičová Patrícia (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 262
263 Trubačová Alica (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 263
264 Praženicová Michaela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 264
265 Cerovsky Maxim (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 265
266 Cerovsky Hugo (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 266
267 Furindová Nina (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 267
268 Černák Martin (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 268
269 Černák Martin (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 269
270 Filipková Liliana (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 270
271 Filipko Matej (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 271
272 Krahulcová Katarína (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ed 272
273 Čiernik Tobias (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 273
274 Švanda Peter (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 274
275 Švanda Jakub (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 275
276 Hübnerová Nina (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 276
277 Starsich Tibor (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 277
278 Frűhwirth Zuzana (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 278
279 D'Exelle Loic (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ech 279
280 D'Exelle Isa Marie (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 280
281 Luptak Richard (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 281
282 Nováková Lilly (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 282
283 Filipčík Peter (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 283
284 Filipčík Patrik (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 284
285 Štefančinová Dominika (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 285
286 PRIKOPSKA LUCIA (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 286
287 Prikopska Alžbetka (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 287
288 Piačková Alexandra (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 288
289 Netoušková Eliška (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 289
290 Vavreková Nela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 290
291 Horváth Filip (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 291
292 Horváthová Alexandra (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 292
293 Vavreková Lara (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 293
294 Miháleková Michaela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 294
295 Borská Kristína (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 295
296 Uličný Tomáš (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 296
297 Uličný Martin (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 297
298 Hudák Lukáš (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 298
299 Holec Teo (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 299
300 Holec Benjamin (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 300