Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
201 Rabatinová Dominika (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 201
202 Rabatin Šimon (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 202
203 Hamranová Sophia (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 203
204 Petrus Martin (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 204
205 Gažová Daniela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 205
206 Krahulec Jozef (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 206
207 Awad Adam (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 207
208 Gregorovičová Nela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 208
209 Gregorovič Peter (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 209
210 Mamuti Hamza (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ech 210
211 Mamuti Zainab (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 211
212 Klepanec Tomáš (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 212
213 Masarčinová Emilie (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 213
214 Ciric Aleksa (RS) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 214
215 Tanková Tiffany (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 215
216 Tanková Timea (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 216
217 Kurucz Matias (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 217
218 Krasnansky Simeon (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ech 218
219 Krasnansky Christopher (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 219
220 Tóthová Klára (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 220
221 Petruľák Jakub (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 221
222 Petruľáková Hana (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 222
223 Petruľák Samuel (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 223
224 Drozd Víťazoslav (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 224
225 Vereš Ella (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 225
226 Káňa Simon (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 226
227 Coulton Shaw Tobias John (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bch 227
228 Gerendás Daniel (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dch 228
229 Slovakova Lilianka (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 229
230 Ivancová Nela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 230
231 Vlk Amia (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 231
232 Tichá Vanesa (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 232
233 TICHÝ TOBIAS (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 233
234 Brnáková Linda (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 234
235 Garaiová Michaela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 235
236 Majcinová Stelka (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 236
237 Majcin Miroslav (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 237
238 Šurganová Marcela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 238
239 Šurgan Róbert (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 239
240 Dömény Lia (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 240
241 Kováčová Andrea (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Fd 241
242 Kaliská Barbora (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Dd 242
243 Kaliská Katarína (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 243
244 Kovačiková Lilka (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Bd 244
245 Kováčová Adela (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ad 245
246 Zverka Daniel (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cch 246
247 Zverková Eliška (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 247
248 Lohnertova Linda (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 248
249 Coulton-Shaw Noemi (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Cd 249
250 Durkovic Dominik (SK) Ťuki detský večerný beh Ach 250