Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
301 |
Kuruc Šimon (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Fch |
418 |
302 |
Gregorovičová Nela (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Fd |
419 |
303 |
Rečičár Timotej (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ach |
420 |
304 |
Baranová Nina (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Dd |
421 |
305 |
Baran Filip (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cch |
422 |
306 |
Bojnanska Ellie (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ed |
423 |
307 |
Vozíková Natali (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bd |
424 |
308 |
Vozík Timotej (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Dch |
425 |
309 |
Lesný Tobias (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cch |
426 |
310 |
Lecourtois Valentina (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bd |
427 |
311 |
Maťková Veronika (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Dd |
428 |
312 |
Motykova Terezka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bd |
429 |
313 |
Rerko Tim (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cch |
430 |
314 |
Repašská Karolína (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cd |
431 |
315 |
Kováč Jakub (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ach |
432 |
316 |
Jančár Adam (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Dch |
433 |
317 |
Karkosiak Emil (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ech |
434 |
318 |
Zošák Jakub (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bch |
435 |
319 |
Draková Zara (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ad |
436 |
320 |
Stašková Adelka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ad |
437 |
321 |
ROSKO Adam (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bch |
438 |
322 |
ROSKOVA AMELIA (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cd |
439 |
323 |
Konáriková Ninka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bd |
440 |
324 |
Višnovská Viktória (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ad |
441 |
325 |
Pukalovič Adam (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ech |
442 |
326 |
Mulder Max (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bch |
443 |
327 |
Mulder Milan (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cch |
444 |
328 |
Rigáňová Hana (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ad |
445 |
329 |
Rigáň Daniel (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Bch |
446 |
330 |
Kuzma Pavol (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Cch |
447 |
331 |
Daniš Miro (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Fch |
448 |
332 |
Janko Šimon (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Fch |
449 |
333 |
Simová Tereza (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ed |
450 |
334 |
Michalková Janka (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Ed |
451 |
335 |
Michalková Ema (SK) |
Turbo TV detské behy Štrbské Pleso |
Fd |
452 |
336 |
Orlicki Stanislaw Tadeusz (PL) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M60 |
501 |
337 |
Hodoň Juraj (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M |
502 |
338 |
Čaplárová Lívia (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž |
503 |
339 |
Čaplár Martin (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M |
504 |
340 |
Janosikova Andrea (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž |
505 |
341 |
Kononova Mariia (RU) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž |
506 |
342 |
Holeczy Pavol (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M40 |
507 |
343 |
Balážová Adriána (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž40 |
508 |
344 |
Nogellova Monika (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž50 |
509 |
345 |
Halašová Janka (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž40 |
510 |
346 |
Drahovsky Darius (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M |
511 |
347 |
Drahovska Lucia (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž40 |
512 |
348 |
Jančiga Michal (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
M40 |
513 |
349 |
Maršalová Katarína (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž |
514 |
350 |
Krnčoková Jana (SK) |
Night Run Štrbské Pleso 5 km |
Ž |
515 |