Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
651 |
Pavlatova Alena (CZ) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1917 |
652 |
Karabová Eva (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1918 |
653 |
Frgelcová Natália (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1919 |
654 |
Krútelová Helena (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1920 |
655 |
Šimuneková Iveta (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W3 |
1921 |
656 |
Kacmarcikova Zuzana (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1922 |
657 |
Fajmonová Antónia (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1923 |
658 |
Letková Natália (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
JW1 |
1924 |
659 |
Vacíková Jana (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1925 |
660 |
Puváková Emma (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1926 |
661 |
Klimova Martina (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1927 |
662 |
Jedličaková Adela (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
JW1 |
1928 |
663 |
Erdoganli Esen (TR) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1929 |
664 |
Galíková Anna (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1930 |
665 |
Železníková Gabriela (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1931 |
666 |
Velitsová Lena (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1932 |
667 |
Babačová Bianka (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1933 |
668 |
Májska Miroslava (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1934 |
669 |
Hegedúšová Barbora (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
JW1 |
1935 |
670 |
Predajnianská Ivana (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1936 |
671 |
Shanks Fiona (GB) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1937 |
672 |
Fitzpatrick Kate (GB) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1938 |
673 |
Štefaničková Barbora (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1939 |
674 |
Rusnák Lenka (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
JW1 |
1940 |
675 |
Hrešková Katarína (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1941 |
676 |
Čániková Zuzana (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W3 |
1942 |
677 |
Velitsova Zuzana (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1943 |
678 |
Ďuríková Tereza (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
JW1 |
1944 |
679 |
Stráňaiová Janka (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W2 |
1945 |
680 |
Golianová Lucia (SK) |
RIDE (krátka trasa) |
W1 |
1946 |
681 |
Kubová Alžbeta (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ad |
2001 |
682 |
Kozmon Fabi (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2002 |
683 |
Kozmon Beni (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2003 |
684 |
Mojzeš Adam (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2004 |
685 |
Mojzeš Tomáš (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2005 |
686 |
Pastuchová Tamara (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bd |
2006 |
687 |
Pažma Štefan (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2007 |
688 |
Pažma Dominik (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2008 |
689 |
Kompis Julia (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bd |
2009 |
690 |
Čillík Nathan (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2010 |
691 |
Karásek Adrián (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2011 |
692 |
Baniciar Samuel Hugo (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2012 |
693 |
Lohser Miko (US) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2013 |
694 |
Pupík Tobias (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Cch |
2014 |
695 |
Musil Adam (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2015 |
696 |
Musil Timotej (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2016 |
697 |
Velits Artúr (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Bch |
2017 |
698 |
Velitsová Alica (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ad |
2018 |
699 |
Májska Dorota (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ad |
2019 |
700 |
Rusnák Erik (SK) |
KIDS RACE |
Ach |
2020 |