Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
1 Pukalovičová Petra (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 1
2 Karaffa Igor (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 1
3 Durisova Miska (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 2
4 Rom Marek (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 2
5 Monks Joe (GB) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 3
6 Musil Matej (SK) KIDS RACE Cch 3
7 Tsang Tsz Wah (GB) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 4
8 Musilová Petra (SK) KIDS RACE Bd 4
9 Knapková Ella (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 5
10 Czakó Matúš (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 5
11 Duris Roman (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 6
12 Fleck Theo (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 6
13 Vlhová Izabela (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 7
14 Menové Číslo (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 7
15 Kurucz Matias (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 8
16 Fekete Alexander (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 8
17 Studený Samuel (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) JM1 9
18 Zabojnik Jergus (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 9
19 Kubošek Ján (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 10
20 Kotvan Milan (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 10
21 Mašek Martin (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 11
22 Menové Číslo (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 11
23 Simkovic Samuel (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 12
24 Lisický Miloš (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 12
25 Švač Matej (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 13
26 Holeczy Pavol (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 13
27 Zapalová Ninka (SK) KIDS RACE Bd 14
28 Knapko Tomáš (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 14
29 Kubíček Nicolas (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 15
30 Nevolník Juraj (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 15
31 Vičan Rado (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 16
32 Kompišová Julia (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 16
33 Košťál Peter (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 17
34 Brek Šimon (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 17
35 Mojžíš Jakub (SK) KIDS RACE Cch 18
36 Menové Číslo (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 18
37 Čarský Radoslav (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 19
38 Kráľovič Dominik (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 19
39 Sicko Matej (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 20
40 Panák Dušan (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M4 20
41 Zigo Martin (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M3 21
42 Miľo Eduard (SK) KIDS RACE Cch 21
43 Královič Andrej (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 22
44 Miľo Viliam (SK) KIDS RACE Bch 22
45 Teglassy Sofia (SK) KIDS RACE Ad 23
46 Klonga Lukas (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M1 23
47 Mikulášek Viktor (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 24
48 Balanik Samuel Simon (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 24
49 Suliman Oliver (SK) KIDS RACE Ach 25
50 Lopušný Patrik (SK) RACE (dlhá trasa) M2 25