Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
4151 |
Korytiakova Maria (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5094 |
4152 |
Urbaczková Lucie (CZ) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5095 |
4153 |
Martinová Laura (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5096 |
4154 |
Koreňová Slovák Alena (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5097 |
4155 |
Joas Suneetha (NO) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5098 |
4156 |
Vavrová Jana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5099 |
4157 |
Ramajová Lenka (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5100 |
4158 |
Zozuľáková Ľudmila (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5101 |
4159 |
Rothová Miriama (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5102 |
4160 |
Richter Gabriela (AT) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5103 |
4161 |
Tatarkova Jana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5104 |
4162 |
Rackova Alena (CZ) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5105 |
4163 |
Okresová Jana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5106 |
4164 |
Mičekova Marcela (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5107 |
4165 |
Šályová Darina (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5108 |
4166 |
Šinská Lenka (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5109 |
4167 |
Bilková Simona (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5110 |
4168 |
Balazova Jana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5111 |
4169 |
Hlobenova Monika (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5112 |
4170 |
Kyselicová Katarína (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5113 |
4171 |
Gundová Alžbeta (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5114 |
4172 |
houbova alzbeta (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5115 |
4173 |
Krchňavá Andrea (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5116 |
4174 |
Lovász Martina (CZ) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5117 |
4175 |
Šubjaková Lenka (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5118 |
4176 |
Konkolova Natalia (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5119 |
4177 |
Kozárová Dana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5120 |
4178 |
Langová Janka (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5121 |
4179 |
Velvarská Hana (CZ) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5122 |
4180 |
Danková Miriama (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5123 |
4181 |
Bartoš Mária (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5124 |
4182 |
Drosčák Krajčovičová Xénia (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5125 |
4183 |
Kramarova Dominika (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5126 |
4184 |
Biel Ivana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5127 |
4185 |
Hájičková Tereza (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5128 |
4186 |
Sitarova Jana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5129 |
4187 |
Šild Lucia (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5130 |
4188 |
Reiter Rafaela (AT) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5131 |
4189 |
Vaculčiaková Zuzana (SK) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5132 |
4190 |
Karabčíková Michaela (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5134 |
4191 |
Rovná Katarína (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5135 |
4192 |
Voberova Klaudia (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5136 |
4193 |
Konšteková Alena (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5137 |
4194 |
Nižňanová Soňa (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5138 |
4195 |
Husarová Beáta (SK) |
10 km |
Ž39 |
5139 |
4196 |
Marksová Zora (SK) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5140 |
4197 |
Hudecová Monika (SK) |
10 km |
Ž40 |
5141 |
4198 |
Marta Békesi (HU) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5142 |
4199 |
Andrea Szabó (HU) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5143 |
4200 |
Alexandra Halász (HU) |
10 km |
Ž50 |
5144 |