Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
11001 |
Mrázek Vladimír (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11658 |
11002 |
Duglovič Pascal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11659 |
11003 |
Sedláček Rebecca (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11660 |
11004 |
Polomská Sára (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11661 |
11005 |
Tlumačová Ema (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11662 |
11006 |
Bruteničová Bibiana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11663 |
11007 |
Sedláček Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fch |
11664 |
11008 |
Tóthová Rebeka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fd |
11665 |
11009 |
Polomská Sára (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11666 |
11010 |
Zmajkovič Tomáš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11667 |
11011 |
Zmajkovičová Nina (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11668 |
11012 |
Felsen Erik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11669 |
11013 |
Ročkár Alex (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11670 |
11014 |
Husar Alex (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11671 |
11015 |
Bartoš Juraj (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11672 |
11016 |
Bartošová Anna (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11673 |
11017 |
Urikh Karyna (UA) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11674 |
11018 |
Varada Viktor (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11675 |
11019 |
Šaštinský Oskar (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11676 |
11020 |
Grofcikova Natalia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11677 |
11021 |
Matys Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11678 |
11022 |
Matysová Tereza (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11679 |
11023 |
Ivančo Sofia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11680 |
11024 |
Slovák Patrik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fch |
11681 |
11025 |
Slovák Dominik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11682 |
11026 |
Koreňová Kristína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11683 |
11027 |
Baláž Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11684 |
11028 |
Baláž Lukáš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11685 |
11029 |
Spraakman Laura (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11686 |
11030 |
Valčák Matej (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11687 |
11031 |
Sečanská Stela (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11688 |
11032 |
Šatka Oliver (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11689 |
11033 |
Číž Lucas (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11690 |
11034 |
Čížová Lilly (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11691 |
11035 |
Parilla Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11692 |
11036 |
Bayoumi Mathias (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11693 |
11037 |
Bayoumi Maximilian (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11694 |
11038 |
Koren Patrik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11695 |
11039 |
Šlahor Oliver (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11696 |
11040 |
Grondžáková Ema (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fd |
11697 |
11041 |
Svinčiak Stanislav (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11698 |
11042 |
Žitniaková Barborka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11699 |
11043 |
ZITNIAKOVA Natálka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11700 |
11044 |
Vrbová Kvetka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11701 |
11045 |
Ondrejka Patrik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fch |
11702 |
11046 |
Biksadská Sofia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11703 |
11047 |
Molnár Viktor (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11704 |
11048 |
Rusňák Adam (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11705 |
11049 |
Kotleba Dodi (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11706 |
11050 |
Taliga Timotej (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11707 |