Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
11151 |
Kudličková Viktória (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11808 |
11152 |
Hollý Jozef (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11809 |
11153 |
Tanušková Paulína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11810 |
11154 |
Došek Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11811 |
11155 |
Baracka Tobiáš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11812 |
11156 |
Kujan Viktor (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11813 |
11157 |
Osuská Dominika (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11814 |
11158 |
Šipka Markus (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11815 |
11159 |
Bittnerová Diana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11816 |
11160 |
Hooz Mário (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11817 |
11161 |
Stanková Karolína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11818 |
11162 |
Jíleček Richard (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11819 |
11163 |
Jungová vanesa (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11820 |
11164 |
Cíferský Adam (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11821 |
11165 |
Košecká Alexandra (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11822 |
11166 |
Vaškorová Vanesa (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11823 |
11167 |
Barniak Matúš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11824 |
11168 |
Kuzminová Mia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11825 |
11169 |
Juríčková Dorotka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11826 |
11170 |
Lančarič Leoš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11827 |
11171 |
Prokein Mia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11828 |
11172 |
Živica Nikolas (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11829 |
11173 |
Živica Nadine (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11830 |
11174 |
Rízek Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11831 |
11175 |
Nižňanský Šimon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11832 |
11176 |
Ďurecová Alexandra (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11833 |
11177 |
Košecká Michaela (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11834 |
11178 |
Müllerová Monica (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11835 |
11179 |
Hostačný Sebastian (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11836 |
11180 |
Trpka Ján (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11837 |
11181 |
Hvozdara Teo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11838 |
11182 |
Thierova Natálka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11839 |
11183 |
Thierova Andrea (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11840 |
11184 |
Trpková Lujza (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11841 |
11185 |
Trpková Klára (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11842 |
11186 |
Miklianová Grétka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11843 |
11187 |
Noga Paskal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11844 |
11188 |
Kanková Tamara (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11845 |
11189 |
Kanka Matúš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11846 |
11190 |
Kupcová Sanya (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11847 |
11191 |
Kacerová Lilliana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11848 |
11192 |
Belokur Roman (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11849 |
11193 |
Dömény Lia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11850 |
11194 |
Moncoľ Marko (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11851 |
11195 |
Slaninková Eliška (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11852 |
11196 |
Trufev Tália (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11853 |
11197 |
Trufev Tobias (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11854 |
11198 |
Trnovský Šimon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11855 |
11199 |
Trnovská Tamara (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11856 |
11200 |
Fillo Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11857 |