Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
7451 |
Brenčičová Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7300D |
7452 |
Valentovič Peter (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7301A |
7453 |
Bartekova Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7301B |
7454 |
Bednar Lukaš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7301C |
7455 |
Kolar Roman (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7301D |
7456 |
Benáková Veronika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7302A |
7457 |
Hughes Ľubica (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7302B |
7458 |
Zajac Maroš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7302C |
7459 |
Balažik Peter (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7302D |
7460 |
Gabaj Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7303A |
7461 |
Diačik Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7303B |
7462 |
Kobida Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7303C |
7463 |
Kubov Milan (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7303D |
7464 |
Kubovicsova Petra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7304A |
7465 |
Uhrincova Lucia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7304B |
7466 |
Mikova Katarina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7304C |
7467 |
Cico Jakub (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7304D |
7468 |
Mitro Marek (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7305A |
7469 |
Franeková Katarína (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7305B |
7470 |
Lupták Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7305C |
7471 |
Drobniak Rastislav (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7305D |
7472 |
Švantner Miloš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7306A |
7473 |
Szaniszló Tibor (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7306B |
7474 |
Škoda Jakub (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7306C |
7475 |
Daniš Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7306D |
7476 |
Murdza Denis (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7307A |
7477 |
Hanko Róbert (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7307B |
7478 |
Biročšák Patrik (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7307C |
7479 |
Moravec Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7307D |
7480 |
Sanna Sara (IT) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7308A |
7481 |
Foldes Dominik (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7308B |
7482 |
Pacetti Emanuele (IT) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7308C |
7483 |
Valentovičová Petra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7308D |
7484 |
Boczekova Monika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7309A |
7485 |
Merva Robert (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7309B |
7486 |
Gregorcok Ivan (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7309C |
7487 |
Ndegwa Lucia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7309D |
7488 |
Vajsabel Zdenko (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7310A |
7489 |
Saghy David (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7310B |
7490 |
Belkova Petronela (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7310C |
7491 |
Siposova Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7310D |
7492 |
Doumenova Maria (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7311A |
7493 |
Gederova Radoslava (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7311B |
7494 |
Sekaninova Tereza (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7311C |
7495 |
Orbanova Katarina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7311D |
7496 |
Tvrdá Lenka (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7312A |
7497 |
Ďurošková Marianna (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7312B |
7498 |
Bálešová Petra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7312C |
7499 |
Štrbíková Michaela (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
7312D |
7500 |
Hlasný Marian (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
7313A |