Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
11301 |
Horlova Anička (UA) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11958 |
11302 |
Lackova Nina (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11959 |
11303 |
Menové Číslo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11960 |
11304 |
Oborna Greta (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11961 |
11305 |
Hricko Martin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11962 |
11306 |
Hricková Klaudia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11963 |
11307 |
Arpáš Martin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11964 |
11308 |
Blažovská Izabela (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11965 |
11309 |
Langford Nina (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11966 |
11310 |
Krupp Richard (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11967 |
11311 |
Vrbensky Kiril (SK) |
Detské behy |
Fch |
11968 |
11312 |
Balko Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11969 |
11313 |
Balko Michal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11970 |
11314 |
Balkova Elena (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11971 |
11315 |
Chýbajúce Číslo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11972 |
11316 |
Šišková Lívia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11973 |
11317 |
Gubiš Isabella (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11974 |
11318 |
Beliaieva Mariia (UA) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11975 |
11319 |
Beliaiev Maxim (UA) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11976 |
11320 |
Choma Michal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11977 |
11321 |
Menové Číslo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11978 |
11322 |
Mackovič Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11979 |
11323 |
Rozinková Natália (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11980 |
11324 |
Kovačičová Terézia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11981 |
11325 |
Mikuláši Michal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11982 |
11326 |
Mikuláši Matúš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11983 |
11327 |
šipošova Viktoria (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11984 |
11328 |
Kapitáňová Sofia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11985 |
11329 |
Gerlák Patrik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11986 |
11330 |
Beňačka Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11987 |
11331 |
Beňačka Tomáš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11988 |
11332 |
Jaroszewicz Ema (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11989 |
11333 |
Korenek Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11990 |
11334 |
Sopatová Linda (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11991 |
11335 |
Palko Lukáš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11992 |
11336 |
Palko Matej (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11993 |
11337 |
Jonaštík Šimon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11994 |
11338 |
Hrušovský Matteo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11995 |
11339 |
Hrušovská Lea (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11996 |
11340 |
Belánová Sabína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11997 |
11341 |
Nováková Lujza (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11998 |
11342 |
Kuciaňová Olívia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11999 |
11343 |
Sedileková Eliška (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
12000 |
11344 |
Chorvát Filip (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
12001 |
11345 |
Tóth Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
12002 |
11346 |
Tóthová Paulína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
12003 |
11347 |
Fašanek Šimon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
12004 |
11348 |
Fašaneková Klára (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
12005 |
11349 |
Šteffek Radoslav (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
12006 |
11350 |
Šteffek Richard (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
12007 |