Poradové číslo | Priezvisko a meno | Disciplína | Kategória | Štartové číslo |
---|---|---|---|---|
4951 | Novotný Josef (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5543B |
4952 | Poluch Michal (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5543C |
4953 | Čambalová Katarína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5543D |
4954 | Gondáš Ľuboš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5544A |
4955 | Gondášová Kristína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5544B |
4956 | Gondáš Noel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5544C |
4957 | Gondášová Ráchel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5544D |
4958 | Kóňová Petra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5545A |
4959 | Tuhá Silvia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5545B |
4960 | Medľa Matej (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5545C |
4961 | Beliansky Patrik (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5545D |
4962 | Kopecká Eva (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5546A |
4963 | Jursa Dominik (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5546B |
4964 | Berdisová Lucia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5546C |
4965 | Ďaďová Janka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5546D |
4966 | Kollár Daniel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5547A |
4967 | Loula Marek (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5547B |
4968 | Ondrejko Ľuboš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5547C |
4969 | Ebringer Juraj (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5547D |
4970 | Lučan Ján (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5548A |
4971 | Blažek Aleš (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5548B |
4972 | Vévoda Jiří (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5548C |
4973 | Jarolím Martin (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5548D |
4974 | Bohuš Sumilasová Michaela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5549A |
4975 | Hanzlovičová Soňa (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5549B |
4976 | Šiška Róbert (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5549C |
4977 | Orlovský Ján (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5549D |
4978 | Švárny Miroslav (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5550A |
4979 | Solák Ľubomír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5550B |
4980 | Duraj Mikuláš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5550C |
4981 | Hvožďara Tomáš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5550D |
4982 | Šípoš Lukáš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5551A |
4983 | Opatovská Katarína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5551B |
4984 | Opatovská Ivana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5551C |
4985 | Holubková Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5551D |
4986 | Žuková Ivana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5552A |
4987 | Bazsóová Tünde (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5552B |
4988 | Piknová Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5552C |
4989 | Machalcová Adriana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5552D |
4990 | Jančošek Michal (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5553A |
4991 | Bujňák Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5553B |
4992 | O'Donobhan Bref (IE) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5553C |
4993 | O'Donobhan Meg (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5553D |
4994 | Sajgalikova Martina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5554A |
4995 | Sajgalik Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5554B |
4996 | Šimek Patrik (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5554C |
4997 | Erdelsky Igor (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5554D |
4998 | Slivkova Katarina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5555A |
4999 | Nemček Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5555B |
5000 | Belaj Juraj (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5555C |