Poradové číslo | Priezvisko a meno | Disciplína | Kategória | Štartové číslo |
---|---|---|---|---|
5051 | Hopjaková Jana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5568B |
5052 | Dohnalová Michaela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5568C |
5053 | Vincek Boris (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5568D |
5054 | Filipová Ema (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5569A |
5055 | Šišovský Michal (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5569B |
5056 | Koni Masa (PS) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5569C |
5057 | Vanek Vladimír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5569D |
5058 | Safár Robert (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5570A |
5059 | Lehocký Gabriel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5570B |
5060 | Hrubá Orsolya (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5570C |
5061 | Hrubý Matej (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5570D |
5062 | Vargová Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5571A |
5063 | Pavle Jana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5571B |
5064 | Juhász Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5571C |
5065 | Kajzer Róbert (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5571D |
5066 | Adamec Jakub (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5572A |
5067 | Repaská Petra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5572B |
5068 | Struhár Marcel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5572C |
5069 | Poláková Bianca (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5572D |
5070 | Csonka Gabriel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5573A |
5071 | Lukáč Miroslav (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5573B |
5072 | Maxian Filip (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5573C |
5073 | Baranec Ľuboš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5573D |
5074 | Blanar Adam (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5574A |
5075 | Pobiecky Oto (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5574B |
5076 | Bedensky Daniel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5574C |
5077 | Pobiecky Ondrej (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5574D |
5078 | Manczal Marián (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5575A |
5079 | Valenta Denisa (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5575B |
5080 | Šagátová Katarína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5575C |
5081 | Kravec Rastislav (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5575D |
5082 | Fenclová Petra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5576A |
5083 | Baumgartner Róbert (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5576B |
5084 | Poláková Slavka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5576C |
5085 | Čačková Katarína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5576D |
5086 | Adamec Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5577A |
5087 | Roszbecková Dominika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5577B |
5088 | Adamec Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5577C |
5089 | Mišovičová Pavla (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5577D |
5090 | Valúchová Monika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5578A |
5091 | Valúchová Lucia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5578B |
5092 | Vavrinec David (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5578C |
5093 | Valúchová Alexandra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5578D |
5094 | Motková Martina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5579A |
5095 | Borčinová Andrea (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5579B |
5096 | Horecká Mária (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5579C |
5097 | imrišek magda (PL) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5579D |
5098 | Šimek Miroslav (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5580A |
5099 | Šimková Jana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5580B |
5100 | Šimek Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5580C |