Poradové číslo | Priezvisko a meno | Disciplína | Kategória | Štartové číslo |
---|---|---|---|---|
5151 | Hvizdáková Mária (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5593B |
5152 | Mášiková Natália (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5593C |
5153 | Malachovský Jakub (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5593D |
5154 | Března David (CZ) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5594A |
5155 | Deniz Kadir (TR) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5594B |
5156 | Ozen Emir Anil (TR) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5594C |
5157 | Pliešovský Patrik (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5594D |
5158 | Kinclová Andrea (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5595A |
5159 | Hugecová Slávka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5595B |
5160 | De Vecchi Monika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5595C |
5161 | Babál Juraj (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5595D |
5162 | Bašnárová Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5596A |
5163 | Samelová Martina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5596B |
5164 | števlík Marián (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5596C |
5165 | Sobolič Tomáš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5596D |
5166 | Martišová Michala (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5597A |
5167 | Hrajnohová Simona (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5597B |
5168 | Vašková Adriana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5597C |
5169 | Režnáková Lucia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5597D |
5170 | Michálik Lukáš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5598A |
5171 | Hricko Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5598B |
5172 | Hora Šimon (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5598C |
5173 | Chudo Richard (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5598D |
5174 | Targošová Romana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5599A |
5175 | Janek Matej (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5599B |
5176 | Koščáková Zdenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5599C |
5177 | Masár Adam (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5599D |
5178 | Hatala Matúš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5600A |
5179 | Schniererová Adriana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5600B |
5180 | Smorádková Kristína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5600C |
5181 | Parajka Lukáš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5600D |
5182 | Zaťková Kristína (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5601A |
5183 | Makytová Lucia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5601B |
5184 | Svingerová Adela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5601C |
5185 | Teplanová Nina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5601D |
5186 | Kurilla Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5602A |
5187 | Richterová Vladmíra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5602B |
5188 | Skalník Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5602C |
5189 | Krupec Jaroslav (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5602D |
5190 | Libo Milan (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5603A |
5191 | Ďurdina Vladimír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5603B |
5192 | Weiss Roman (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5603C |
5193 | Weiss Henrich (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5603D |
5194 | Kútny Igor (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5604A |
5195 | Truchlý Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5604B |
5196 | Havelková Mária (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5604C |
5197 | Holečková Hana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5604D |
5198 | Mareček Ján (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5605A |
5199 | Mareček Jakub (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5605B |
5200 | Mareček Matúš (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5605C |