Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
10701 |
Zimáň Maxim (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11092 |
10702 |
Suda Michal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11093 |
10703 |
Macho Oliverko (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11094 |
10704 |
Chochlík Vincent (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11095 |
10705 |
Dugová Simona (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11096 |
10706 |
Dugová Dominika (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11097 |
10707 |
Varga Juraj (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11098 |
10708 |
Zafková Simona (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11099 |
10709 |
Poliaková Gréta (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11100 |
10710 |
Pukalovič Artur (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11101 |
10711 |
Žáčiková Stanislava (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11102 |
10712 |
Cintulová Linda (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11103 |
10713 |
Cintulová Olívia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11104 |
10714 |
Stopiak Leo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11105 |
10715 |
Bavaresco Clara (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11106 |
10716 |
Borodin Alina (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11107 |
10717 |
Susa Ester (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11108 |
10718 |
Beliaieva Mariia (UA) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11109 |
10719 |
Szabó Tobias (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11110 |
10720 |
Eliaš Damián (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11111 |
10721 |
Sramkova Simona (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11112 |
10722 |
Sramko Simon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11113 |
10723 |
Čomajova Hana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11114 |
10724 |
Čomaj Michael (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11115 |
10725 |
Filipoiu Simon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11116 |
10726 |
Filipoiu Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11117 |
10727 |
Krištek Šimon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11118 |
10728 |
Joščáková Zoe (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11119 |
10729 |
Kořínková Alžbeta (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11120 |
10730 |
Ivancová Nela (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11121 |
10731 |
Scarfogliero Ema (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11122 |
10732 |
Praženková Milena (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11123 |
10733 |
Praženková Marína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11124 |
10734 |
Zaťko Dávid (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11125 |
10735 |
Zaťková Agáta (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11126 |
10736 |
Urbanova Lenka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11127 |
10737 |
Sandorova Kristina (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11128 |
10738 |
Kalig Max (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11129 |
10739 |
Svecova Tamara (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11130 |
10740 |
Yerrell Arthur (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11131 |
10741 |
Púchy Michal (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11132 |
10742 |
Púchy Matúš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11133 |
10743 |
Jacko Hubert (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11134 |
10744 |
Bernát Krištof (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11135 |
10745 |
Dudová Lili (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11136 |
10746 |
Volný Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11137 |
10747 |
Dicová Danielka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11138 |
10748 |
Dicová Miriamka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11139 |
10749 |
Nováková Lujza (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11140 |
10750 |
Novotný Luboš (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11141 |