Poradové číslo | Priezvisko a meno | Disciplína | Kategória | Štartové číslo |
---|---|---|---|---|
5001 | Puterová Michaela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5555D |
5002 | Štefániková Martina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5556A |
5003 | Janková Nikoleta (GR) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5556B |
5004 | Halašková Mária (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5556C |
5005 | Pavlík Dávid (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5556D |
5006 | Ticháková Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5557A |
5007 | Ivašková Veronika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5557B |
5008 | Šrámková Silvia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5557C |
5009 | Šabová Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5557D |
5010 | Pecen Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5558A |
5011 | Popelková Petra (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5558B |
5012 | Palatinus Michal (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5558C |
5013 | Polka Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5558D |
5014 | Ružičková Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5559A |
5015 | Čapla Marek (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5559B |
5016 | Antal Ján (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5559C |
5017 | Gemainer Marek (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5559D |
5018 | Dulka Peter (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5560A |
5019 | Šútorík Ján (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5560B |
5020 | Drga Daniel (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5560C |
5021 | Brigantová Lenka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5560D |
5022 | Jurcagova Radoslava (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5561A |
5023 | Pisarčíkova Michaela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5561B |
5024 | Lucká Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5561C |
5025 | Jurčaga Martin (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5561D |
5026 | Brestenská Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5562A |
5027 | Oravec Vladimír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5562B |
5028 | Štieber Martina (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5562C |
5029 | Polevková Andrea (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5562D |
5030 | Mišenčíková Ivana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5563A |
5031 | čikošová Monika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5563B |
5032 | Rybáriková Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5563C |
5033 | Gonová Gabriela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5563D |
5034 | Jančoková Iveta (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5564A |
5035 | Šimeková Silvia (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5564B |
5036 | Ryzá Jana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5564C |
5037 | Vrabľová Ivana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5564D |
5038 | Doša Vladimír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5565A |
5039 | Fajnor Štefan (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5565B |
5040 | Bačová Zuzana (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5565C |
5041 | Kupka Ľubomír (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5565D |
5042 | Vašinová Janka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5566A |
5043 | Fuljerová Alžbeta (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5566B |
5044 | Ivanovičová Marcela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5566C |
5045 | Sýkorová Marcela (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5566D |
5046 | Haringová Elena (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5567A |
5047 | Haring Richard (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | MS | 5567B |
5048 | Leštáková Veronika (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5567C |
5049 | Švantnerová Slávka (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5567D |
5050 | Vinceková Elena (SK) | Štafetový polmaratón | ZS | 5568A |