Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
4801 |
Bajzíková Alexandra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5505D |
4802 |
Gabrišková Eliška (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5506A |
4803 |
Dančáková Demská Lucia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5506B |
4804 |
Sabo Tomáš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5506C |
4805 |
Sabová Kristína (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5506D |
4806 |
Schusterová Zuzana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5507A |
4807 |
Polláková Monika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5507B |
4808 |
Hurbanová Zlatica (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5507C |
4809 |
Langová Lucia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5507D |
4810 |
Kolčáková Simona (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5508A |
4811 |
Fornadeľová Zuzana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5508B |
4812 |
Fornadeľ Marek (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5508C |
4813 |
Kolčáková Monika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5508D |
4814 |
Pavlic Anna (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5509A |
4815 |
Perdochova Alexandra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5509B |
4816 |
Mihalova Michaela (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5509C |
4817 |
Tulejova Eva (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5509D |
4818 |
Hritzová Zuzana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5510A |
4819 |
Hegedusová Andrea (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5510B |
4820 |
Blaženiaková Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5510C |
4821 |
Ficová Petra (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5510D |
4822 |
Vanáková Miroslava (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5511A |
4823 |
Kralovičová Andrea (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5511B |
4824 |
Tabačeková Lucia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5511C |
4825 |
Sabová Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5511D |
4826 |
Budošová Jana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5512A |
4827 |
Blahová Jana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5512B |
4828 |
Dirová Anna (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5512C |
4829 |
Zagrapanova Martina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5512D |
4830 |
Libičová Andrea (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5513A |
4831 |
Hanúsek Tomáš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5513B |
4832 |
Baráti Galina (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5513C |
4833 |
Pobjecká Katarína (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5513D |
4834 |
Giglerová Dominika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5514A |
4835 |
Kirschner Zuzana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5514B |
4836 |
Ostrožlík Tomáš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5514C |
4837 |
Frindrichova Maria (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5514D |
4838 |
Zetochová Milka (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5515A |
4839 |
Magdošková Jana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5515B |
4840 |
Zápražná Ida (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5515C |
4841 |
Koprivova Ľubica (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5515D |
4842 |
Rabel Michal (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5516A |
4843 |
Horvay Tomáš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5516B |
4844 |
Andelek Silvia (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5516C |
4845 |
Chupáč Tomáš (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5516D |
4846 |
Slobodník Milan (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5517A |
4847 |
Barinka Daniel (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
MS |
5517B |
4848 |
Ondrašovič Atika (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5517C |
4849 |
Valkyová Zuzana (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5517D |
4850 |
Smržíková Anna (SK) |
Štafetový polmaratón |
ZS |
5518A |