Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
10601 |
Hricková Klaudia (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
10991 |
10602 |
Kana Simon (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
10992 |
10603 |
Kana Patrik (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
10993 |
10604 |
Zaťková Ema (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
10994 |
10605 |
Michaela Kubalova Michaela (CZ) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
10995 |
10606 |
Veselý Ján (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
10996 |
10607 |
Skirkanič Sebastián (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
10997 |
10608 |
Mikula Janko (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
10998 |
10609 |
Lánský Martin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
10999 |
10610 |
Pisoň Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11000 |
10611 |
mertinak gregor (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11001 |
10612 |
Petruľák Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11002 |
10613 |
Petruľáková Hana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11003 |
10614 |
Petruľák Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11004 |
10615 |
Dusík Martin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11005 |
10616 |
Dusíková Daša (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11006 |
10617 |
Kollárovits Eduard (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11007 |
10618 |
Kollárovitsová Gréta (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11008 |
10619 |
Hambaleková Viktória (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11009 |
10620 |
Lupták Martin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11010 |
10621 |
Ryšavá Emma (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11011 |
10622 |
Slaninkova Eliska (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11012 |
10623 |
Szikorová Karolína (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11013 |
10624 |
Ondreas Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ech |
11014 |
10625 |
Ontkoc Matus (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11015 |
10626 |
Lenzen Samantha (US) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11016 |
10627 |
Lenzen Cooper (US) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11017 |
10628 |
Machan Oliver (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11018 |
10629 |
Kočí Lucka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11019 |
10630 |
Kelemen Alex (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11020 |
10631 |
Michalko Samuel (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dch |
11021 |
10632 |
Podhradská Terezka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11022 |
10633 |
szlama riccardo (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11023 |
10634 |
Hrabkova Lenka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11024 |
10635 |
Hrabkova Barbora (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11025 |
10636 |
Droberjárová Lenka (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11026 |
10637 |
Droberjárová Dáša (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cd |
11027 |
10638 |
Kozmon Fabian (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11028 |
10639 |
Kozmon Benjamin (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11029 |
10640 |
Tankova Tiffany (SK) |
Detské behy |
Dd |
11030 |
10641 |
Šaštinský Oskar (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11031 |
10642 |
Tankova Timea (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ad |
11032 |
10643 |
Mihokova Nikola (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ed |
11033 |
10644 |
Mihok Matej (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11034 |
10645 |
Bányi Oliver (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bch |
11035 |
10646 |
Bányi Leonard (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11036 |
10647 |
Šmigiel Roman (SK) |
Detské behy |
Cch |
11037 |
10648 |
Gelien Jakub (SK) |
Detské behy |
Ach |
11038 |
10649 |
Buociková Bibiana (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11039 |
10650 |
Grendova Daniela (SK) |
Detské behy |
Bd |
11040 |