Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
151 Machata Peter (SK) Polmaratón M40 1727
152 Povolná Lucia (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1728
153 Turianska Simona (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1729
154 Tatiersky Imrich (SK) Polmaratón M40 1730
155 Šíp Jakub (SK) Polmaratón M 1731
156 Bujňák Marek (SK) Polmaratón M 1732
157 Chmela Adam (SK) Polmaratón M 1733
158 Sámel Martin (SK) Polmaratón M 1734
159 Podolák Marian (SK) Polmaratón M40 1735
160 Deák Martin (SK) Polmaratón M40 1736
161 Böhmer Katarína (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1737
162 Greksova Viktoria (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1738
163 Ondrejkovic Pavol (SK) Polmaratón M 1739
164 obusek jozef (SK) Polmaratón M40 1740
165 Balcár Samuel (SK) Polmaratón M 1741
166 Kovačičová Zuzana (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1742
167 Slimakova Denisa (SK) Polmaratón Ž40 1743
168 Horňák Kamil (SK) Polmaratón M 1744
169 Križna Jozef (SK) Polmaratón M60 1745
170 Mach Ján (SK) Polmaratón M 1746
171 Polák Marek (SK) Polmaratón M 1747
172 Novak Viliam (SK) Polmaratón M60 1748
173 Žufaj Matej (SK) Polmaratón M 1749
174 Králik Peter (SK) Polmaratón M50 1750
175 Kožusznik Marek (PL) Polmaratón M40 1751
176 Holko Jan (SK) Polmaratón M40 1752
177 Stasik Jozef (SK) Polmaratón M40 1753
178 Ilavský Miroslav (SK) Polmaratón M 1753
179 Kajtár Roman (SK) Polmaratón M40 1754
180 Vician Pavel (SK) Polmaratón M40 1755
181 Dubovanský Martin (SK) Polmaratón M 1756
182 Child Iain (GB) Polmaratón M50 1757
183 Konkoly Csaba (SK) Polmaratón M 1758
184 Mamatej Boris (SK) Polmaratón M40 1759
185 Komara Ján (SK) Polmaratón M 1760
186 Pištová Marcela (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1761
187 Hanus Milan (CZ) Polmaratón M40 1762
188 Pupak Pavol (SK) Polmaratón M 1763
189 Nagy Ladislav (SK) Polmaratón M40 1764
190 Hreňo Branislav (SK) Polmaratón M40 1765
191 Képeš Alexander (SK) Polmaratón M40 1766
192 Pazdernatý Rudolf (SK) Polmaratón M40 1767
193 Kender Miroslav (SK) Polmaratón M40 1768
194 Heumann Leoš (SK) Polmaratón M60 1769
195 Rusková Ingrid (SK) Polmaratón Ž50 1770
196 Lacena Rastislav (SK) Polmaratón M 1771
197 Lacena Rastislav (SK) Polmaratón M 1772
198 Lacena Rastislav (SK) Polmaratón M 1773
199 Vykoukalová Alena (CZ) Polmaratón Ž 1774
200 Ambra Róbert (SK) Polmaratón M40 1775