Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
101 Staroň Richard (SK) ČSOB maratón M 77
102 Zajac Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 78
103 Freymann Konrad (DE) ČSOB maratón M 79
104 Nagy David (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 80
105 Jankovsky Boris (SK) ČSOB maratón M 81
106 Soško Miroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 82
107 Hajdúk Pavol (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 83
108 Masár Roman (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 84
109 Terai Jan (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 85
110 Székely Ondrej (SK) ČSOB maratón M 86
111 Sánchez González Miguel Ángel (ES) ČSOB maratón M40 87
112 Bartók Zoltán (HU) ČSOB maratón M40 88
113 Bartók Zoltán (HU) ČSOB maratón M40 89
114 Repka Milos (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 90
115 Dian Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M 91
116 Zuzi Peter (AT) ČSOB maratón M40 92
117 Kulich Michal (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 93
118 Pavlov Jaroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 94
119 Rišiaň František (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 95
120 Czerwinski Radoslav (PL) ČSOB maratón M50 96
121 Mišík Igor (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 97
122 Fišera Roman (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 98
123 Larson Nathan (US) ČSOB maratón M40 99
124 Buti Andras (HU) ČSOB maratón M 100
125 Fodor Marek (SK) Polmaratón M 1701
126 Kontura Peter (SK) Polmaratón M 1702
127 Foldváryová Katarína (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1703
128 Kačaliak Tomáš (SK) Polmaratón M 1704
129 Stefancova Viera (SK) Polmaratón Ž40 1705
130 Bonkalo Martin (SK) Polmaratón M 1706
131 Hlohinec Peter (SK) Polmaratón M 1707
132 Hlavata Jana (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1708
133 Virkler Robert (SK) Polmaratón M 1709
134 Marko Ivan (SK) Polmaratón M 1710
135 Baláž Boris (SK) Polmaratón M 1711
136 Šandor Maroš (SK) Polmaratón M40 1712
137 Valečko Jan (CZ) Polmaratón M 1713
138 Kičina Ján (SK) Polmaratón M50 1714
139 Kovac Martin (SK) Polmaratón M40 1715
140 Martinkovič Martin (SK) Polmaratón M40 1716
141 Belluš Martin (SK) Polmaratón M40 1717
142 Hudeková Lenka (SK) Polmaratón Ž 1718
143 Dubovanský Peter (SK) Polmaratón M 1719
144 Lanak Branislav (SK) Polmaratón M 1720
145 Kopáč Ivan (SK) Polmaratón M40 1721
146 Mudrý Jakub (SK) Polmaratón M 1722
147 Lempochnerova Jarka (SK) Polmaratón Ž40 1723
148 Perný Tomáš (SK) Polmaratón M40 1724
149 Dragúň Pavol (SK) Polmaratón M 1725
150 Pastorek Pavol (SK) Polmaratón M 1726