Štartová listina

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno Disciplína Kategória Štartové číslo
1 Holeczyova Ella (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 1
2 Pukalovičová Petra (SK) Detské behy Ad 1
3 Voucher Transfer (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 1
4 Pukalovič Nathan (SK) Detské behy Ech 2
5 Ivan Dominik Marcel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 2
6 Adamča Michal (SK) ČSOB maratón M 2
7 Fekete Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 3
8 Szikora Dávid (SK) Detské behy Ech 3
9 Mockovčiaková Lea Lesia (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 3
10 Veres Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M 4
11 Morongová Dita (SK) Detské behy Ad 4
12 Švárny Marenko (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 4
13 Šefčík Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 5
14 Csaplár Zoé (HU) Detské behy Dd 5
15 Brek Matúš (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 5
16 Sanitra Martin (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 6
17 Rosa Sebastian (SK) Detské behy Ach 6
18 Kozmon Benjamin (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 6
19 Ivan Dominik Marcel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 7
20 Dinka Samuel (SK) Detské behy Dch 7
21 Užák Matúš (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 7
22 Chorvát Tomáš (SK) Detské behy Bch 8
23 Menové Číslo (HU) Preteky lezúňov Ch 8
24 Jankovič Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M 8
25 Hirner Samuel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 9
26 Hrncir Lubos (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 9
27 Kollárová Ela (SK) Detské behy Cd 9
28 Supáková Ela (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 10
29 Kuchárek Marcel (SK) ČSOB maratón M 10
30 Roziak Miriam (DE) Detské behy Bd 10
31 Balgová Eliška (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 11
32 Matej Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 11
33 Roziak Adrian (DE) Detské behy Cch 11
34 Mraz Jaroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M 12
35 Kamenický Daniel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 12
36 Rosa Nicolas (SK) Detské behy Ach 12
37 Pupak Richard (SK) Detské behy Bch 13
38 Mesiarik Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 13
39 Luther Heiko (DE) ČSOB maratón M50 13
40 Balog Ondrej (SK) ČSOB maratón M 14
41 Dinkova Emma (SK) Detské behy Ed 14
42 Kopča Pavel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 14
43 Ščevík Andrej (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 15
44 Silva Geraldino (PT) ČSOB maratón M60 15
45 Nemešova Zoe (SK) Detské behy Ed 15
46 Lovasová Natália (SK) Detské behy Dd 16
47 Dyačovski Samuel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 16
48 Kubiš Jakub (SK) ČSOB maratón M 16
49 Abramovič Sára (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 17
50 Hankeová Laurinka (SI) Detské behy Dd 17