Štartová listina / Starting list
Poradové číslo |
Priezvisko a meno |
Disciplína |
Kategória |
Štartové číslo |
151 |
Muller Mathias (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
151 |
152 |
Cviková Alexandra (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
152 |
153 |
Cvik Matej (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ech |
153 |
154 |
Šuvadova Agata (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
154 |
155 |
Slivoňová Sofia (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ed |
155 |
156 |
Číčko Filip (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dch |
156 |
157 |
Číčko Dominik (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
157 |
158 |
Singlar Bruno (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bch |
158 |
159 |
Singlarova Zara (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
159 |
160 |
Šichulová Dorota (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dd |
160 |
161 |
Zachar Tomáš (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bch |
161 |
162 |
Zacharová Nina (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
162 |
163 |
Kavecky Tomas (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Fch |
163 |
164 |
Kavecky Filip (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ech |
164 |
165 |
Kavecka Miroslava (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
165 |
166 |
Scholtz Richard (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
166 |
167 |
Müllerová Monica (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dd |
167 |
168 |
Schweiger Damian (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
168 |
169 |
Janeková Rebecca (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
169 |
170 |
Mozová Júlia (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Fd |
170 |
171 |
Revická Zuzana (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
171 |
172 |
Revická Lucia (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
172 |
173 |
Flimel Ella (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
173 |
174 |
Kacerová Lilliana (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
174 |
175 |
Demjanová Elena (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Fd |
175 |
176 |
Pukalovičová Petra (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
176 |
177 |
Slavkovský Teodor (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
177 |
178 |
Slavkovská Sofia (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dd |
178 |
179 |
Zahumensky Jozef (SI) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
179 |
180 |
Zahumensky David (SI) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
180 |
181 |
Konik Adrian (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dch |
181 |
182 |
Fuxová Nikol (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bd |
182 |
183 |
Fuxová Nela (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ad |
183 |
184 |
Slana Sofia (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bd |
184 |
185 |
Slaný Tobias (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
185 |
186 |
Slaná Samantha (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dd |
186 |
187 |
Mikóczi Marko (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
187 |
188 |
BALČÁK Adam (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bch |
188 |
189 |
Volodin Stepan (RU) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ach |
189 |
190 |
Vykysaly Luca (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bch |
190 |
191 |
Nyéki Richard (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bch |
191 |
192 |
Nyékiová Barbora (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
192 |
193 |
Janglová Anna (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bd |
193 |
194 |
Peterský Matúš (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Ech |
194 |
195 |
Peterská Martina (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cd |
195 |
196 |
Musil Simon (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
196 |
197 |
Hrnčiarová Nela (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Dd |
197 |
198 |
Hrnčiar Adam (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
198 |
199 |
Sámel Simon (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Cch |
199 |
200 |
Sámelová Nela (SK) |
Ťuki detský večerný beh |
Bd |
200 |